закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Красноярский край

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
21 октября 2016, пт
ХКЗ 0:2 ЯР
21 октября 2016, пт
Сибирь 6:3 Альянс
22 октября 2016, сб
Енисей 7:1 Сибиряк
28 октября 2016, пт
ХКЗ 5:0 Альянс
28 октября 2016, пт
Сибирь 4:2 Легион
29 октября 2016, сб
Сибиряк 1:7 ЯР
4 ноября 2016, пт
Сибирь 5:2 ХКЗ
5 ноября 2016, сб
Енисей 7:1 Альянс
5 ноября 2016, сб
ЯР 3:2 Легион
7 ноября 2016, пн
Легион 2:4 ХКЗ
11 ноября 2016, пт
Сибирь 6:1 Сибиряк
17 ноября 2016, чт
ЯР 5:4 Альянс
18 ноября 2016, пт
Сибирь 2:0 ЯР
19 ноября 2016, сб
Енисей 7:2 ХКЗ
20 ноября 2016, вс
Сибиряк 2:1 Альянс
25 ноября 2016, пт
ХКЗ 3:0 Сибиряк
26 ноября 2016, сб
Енисей 6:1 Сибирь
3 декабря 2016, сб
Енисей 6:1 ЯР
3 декабря 2016, сб
Легион 7:3 Альянс
4 декабря 2016, вс
Сибиряк 0:6 Енисей
5 декабря 2016, пн
Легион 7:2 Сибиряк
10 декабря 2016, сб
Альянс 3:6 Сибирь
10 декабря 2016, сб
ЯР 3:1 ХКЗ
16 декабря 2016, пт
Альянс 4:7 ХКЗ
16 декабря 2016, пт
Легион 1:2 Сибирь
17 декабря 2016, сб
ЯР 2:2 Сибиряк
23 декабря 2016, пт
ХКЗ 0:2 Сибирь
24 декабря 2016, сб
Альянс 1:11 Енисей
24 декабря 2016, сб
Легион 1:0 ЯР
13 января 2017, пт
ХКЗ 3:3 Легион
13 января 2017, пт
Сибиряк 1:8 Сибирь
14 января 2017, сб
Енисей 5:0 Легион
14 января 2017, сб
Енисей --:-- Легион
14 января 2017, сб
Альянс 1:9 ЯР
19 января 2017, чт
Альфа 4:6 Сибирь
20 января 2017, пт
Энергия 1:9 Альфа
20 января 2017, пт
ХКЗ 6:2 Енисей
21 января 2017, сб
Сибирь 6:1 Энергия
22 января 2017, вс
Сибирь 12:2 Альфа
23 января 2017, пн
Альфа 3:3 Энергия
25 января 2017, ср
Энергия 4:3 Сибирь
26 января 2017, чт
Альфа 5:3 Сибирь
27 января 2017, пт
Энергия 2:8 Альфа
27 января 2017, пт
Сибиряк 0:0 ХКЗ
27 января 2017, пт
Сибирь 5:5 Енисей
28 января 2017, сб
Альянс 1:5 Легион
28 января 2017, сб
Сибирь 4:2 Энергия
28 января 2017, сб
ЯР 3:2 Сибирь
29 января 2017, вс
Сибирь 3:2 Альфа
30 января 2017, пн
Альфа 7:2 Энергия
31 января 2017, вт
Энергия 4:8 Сибирь
2 февраля 2017, чт
Альфа 6:8 Сибирь
3 февраля 2017, пт
Энергия 5:3 Альфа
4 февраля 2017, сб
Альянс --:-- Сибиряк
4 февраля 2017, сб
Сибирь 12:2 Энергия
4 февраля 2017, сб
ЯР 1:4 Енисей
5 февраля 2017, вс
Сибирь 4:2 Альфа
6 февраля 2017, пн
Альфа 8:5 Энергия
6 февраля 2017, пн
Сибиряк 4:6 Легион
7 февраля 2017, вт
Энергия 2:4 Сибирь
9 февраля 2017, чт
Альфа 2:4 Сибирь
10 февраля 2017, пт
Энергия 2:4 Альфа
11 февраля 2017, сб
Легион 0:5 Енисей
11 февраля 2017, сб
Сибирь 3:1 Энергия
12 февраля 2017, вс
Сибирь 4:1 Альфа
13 февраля 2017, пн
Альфа 5:3 Энергия
18 февраля 2017, сб
Енисей --:-- Сибиряк
18 февраля 2017, сб
Сибирь --:-- ЯР
25 февраля 2017, сб
Сибиряк --:-- Енисей
25 февраля 2017, сб
ЯР --:-- Сибирь
3 марта 2017, пт
Энергия 7:6 Сибирь

Календарь игр


Дивизион Дата, время Стадион
Любитель 40+ 21 октября 2016, 20:15 ХКЗЯР 0:2 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 21 октября 2016, 22:15 СибирьАльянс 6:3 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 22 октября 2016, 11:45 ЕнисейСибиряк 7:1 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 28 октября 2016, 20:15 ХКЗАльянс 5:0 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 28 октября 2016, 22:15 СибирьЛегион 4:2 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 29 октября 2016, 15:30 СибирякЯР 1:7 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 4 ноября 2016, 22:15 СибирьХКЗ 5:2 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 5 ноября 2016, 11:45 ЕнисейАльянс 7:1 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 5 ноября 2016, 15:30 ЯРЛегион 3:2 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 7 ноября 2016, 19:15 ЛегионХКЗ 2:4 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 11 ноября 2016, 22:15 СибирьСибиряк 6:1 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 17 ноября 2016, 15:30 ЯРАльянс 5:4 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 18 ноября 2016, 20:15 СибирьЯР 2:0 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 19 ноября 2016, 11:45 ЕнисейХКЗ 7:2 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 20 ноября 2016, 21:10 СибирякАльянс 2:1 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 25 ноября 2016, 20:15 ХКЗСибиряк 3:0 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 26 ноября 2016, 11:45 ЕнисейСибирь 6:1 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 3 декабря 2016, 11:45 ЕнисейЯР 6:1 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 3 декабря 2016, 15:30 ЛегионАльянс 7:3 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 4 декабря 2016, 21:00 СибирякЕнисей 0:6 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 5 декабря 2016, 19:15 ЛегионСибиряк 7:2 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 10 декабря 2016, 11:00 АльянсСибирь 3:6 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 10 декабря 2016, 15:30 ЯРХКЗ 3:1 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 16 декабря 2016, 20:15 АльянсХКЗ 4:7 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 16 декабря 2016, 22:15 ЛегионСибирь 1:2 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 17 декабря 2016, 15:30 ЯРСибиряк 2:2 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 23 декабря 2016, 20:15 ХКЗСибирь 0:2 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 24 декабря 2016, 11:45 АльянсЕнисей 1:11 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 24 декабря 2016, 15:30 ЛегионЯР 1:0 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 13 января 2017, 20:15 ХКЗЛегион 3:3 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 13 января 2017, 22:15 СибирякСибирь 1:8 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 14 января 2017, 11:45 ЕнисейЛегион 5:0 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 14 января 2017, 11:45 ЕнисейЛегион 5: КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 14 января 2017, 15:30 АльянсЯР 1:9 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 19 января 2017, 19:00 АльфаСибирь 4:6 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 20 января 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияАльфа 1:9 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 20 января 2017, 20:15 ХКЗЕнисей 6:2 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 21 января 2017, 14:00 СибирьЭнергия 6:1 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 22 января 2017, 14:00 СибирьАльфа 12:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 23 января 2017, 19:00 АльфаЭнергия 3:3 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 25 января 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияСибирь 4:3 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 26 января 2017, 19:00 АльфаСибирь 5:3 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 27 января 2017, 14:00 ЭнергияАльфа 2:8 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 27 января 2017, 20:15 СибирякХКЗ 0:0 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 27 января 2017, 22:15 СибирьЕнисей 5:5 ЛД Факел (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 28 января 2017, 11:45 АльянсЛегион 1:5 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 28 января 2017, 14:00 СибирьЭнергия 4:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 28 января 2017, 15:30 ЯРСибирь 3:2 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 29 января 2017, 19:00 СибирьАльфа 3:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 30 января 2017, 19:00 АльфаЭнергия 7:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 31 января 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияСибирь 4:8 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 2 февраля 2017, 19:00 АльфаСибирь 6:8 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 3 февраля 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияАльфа 5:3 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 4 февраля 2017, 11:45 АльянсСибиряк 04.02.2017 11:45 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 4 февраля 2017, 14:00 СибирьЭнергия 12:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 4 февраля 2017, 15:30 ЯРЕнисей 1:4 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 5 февраля 2017, 19:00 СибирьАльфа 4:2 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 6 февраля 2017, 19:00 АльфаЭнергия 8:5 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 6 февраля 2017, 20:15 СибирякЛегион 4:6 ЛД Рассвет (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 7 февраля 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияСибирь 2:4 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 9 февраля 2017, 19:00 АльфаСибирь 2:4 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 10 февраля 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияАльфа 2:4 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 11 февраля 2017, 11:45 ЛегионЕнисей 0:5 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 11 февраля 2017, 14:00 СибирьЭнергия 3:1 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 12 февраля 2017, 14:00 СибирьАльфа 4:1 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 13 февраля 2017, 19:00 АльфаЭнергия 5:3 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)
Любитель 40+ 18 февраля 2017, 11:45 ЕнисейСибиряк 18.02.2017 11:45 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 18 февраля 2017, 15:15 СибирьЯР 18.02.2017 15:15 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 25 февраля 2017, 11:45 СибирякЕнисей 25.02.2017 11:45 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 40+ 25 февраля 2017, 15:15 ЯРСибирь 25.02.2017 15:15 КК Первомайский (Красноярск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Мечты 3 марта 2017, 19:00 ЭнергияСибирь 7:6 КЛК "Сибирь" (п.Шушенское)

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига